OEM Subaru Seat Covers

64150VA315VH - : Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh

Subaru 64150VA315VH
$592.17
MSRP $889.15
Save $296.98
33.4% Off
64150AN09BSP - : Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh

Subaru 64150AN09BSP
$403.46
MSRP $603.08
Save $199.62
33.1% Off
64140FN481NT - : Seat Cover Assembly Cus Frh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly Cus Frh

Subaru 64140FN481NT
$388.02
MSRP $580.00
Save $191.98
33.1% Off
64350SC611AP - : Seat Cover Ay B Rrl for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Ay B Rrl

Subaru 64350SC611AP
$257.01
MSRP $382.45
Save $125.44
32.8% Off
64150FL211NG - : Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh

Subaru 64150FL211NG
$310.34
MSRP $461.82
Save $151.48
32.8% Off
64150FN05BNT - : Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh

Subaru 64150FN05BNT
$249.45
MSRP $371.20
Save $121.75
32.8% Off
64350SL09AVH - : Seat Cover Assembly B Rlh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly B Rlh

Subaru 64350SL09AVH
$145.75
MSRP $216.88
Save $71.13
32.8% Off
64350SL07AVH - : Seat Cover Assembly B Rlh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly B Rlh

Subaru 64350SL07AVH
$143.29
MSRP $213.23
Save $69.94
32.8% Off
642GGAR070VK - : Seat Cover Assembly Pu Rc for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly Pu Rc

Subaru 642GGAR070VK
$429.10
MSRP $641.40
Save $212.30
33.1% Off
64352FG990JI - : Seat Cover Ay B Rrl for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Ay B Rrl

Subaru 64352FG990JI
$264.23
MSRP $393.20
Save $128.97
32.8% Off
64351FJ411WJ - : Seat Cover Assembly B Rlh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly B Rlh

Subaru 64351FJ411WJ
$194.79
MSRP $289.87
Save $95.08
32.8% Off
64150CA343VL - : Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh for Subaru Image

Seat Cover Assembly B Rflh

Subaru 64150CA343VL
$310.34
MSRP $461.82
Save $151.48
32.8% Off

No results found for "seat cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Protect and Refresh Your Interior with Genuine Subaru Seat Covers

Seat covers do more than improve the look of your cabin—they preserve comfort and protect your upholstery from wear and tear. At Lithia Subaru of Fresno, we recommend genuine Subaru seat covers because they’re tailored to fit perfectly and made with high-quality materials. Unlike cheaper aftermarket brands, Subaru’s designs maintain the original aesthetic and durability of your interior. Every drive feels cleaner, more comfortable, and better protected when the seats are properly covered.

What Seat Covers Do

Seat covers shield your upholstery from stains, spills, and daily friction that can lead to cracking or fading. They help maintain the resale value of your Subaru by keeping the interior in excellent condition. Genuine Subaru seat covers are designed with precise stitching and reinforced materials to match each model’s seating layout. They blend seamlessly with factory features like seat heaters and airbags, ensuring both comfort and safety remain intact.

When To Replace Seat Covers

Seat covers should be replaced when they show signs of excessive wear, such as tears, loosened seams, or fading from UV exposure. A damaged seat cover can no longer protect the upholstery underneath, so timely replacement prevents long-term deterioration. During installation, inspect nearby components like the floor mats for dirt buildup or fraying edges. At Lithia Subaru of Fresno, we help drivers choose genuine replacements that maintain the look and integrity of their interior for years to come.

Subaru Models That Use Genuine Seat Covers

The Subaru Outback and Subaru Impreza both benefit from Subaru’s expertly fitted seat covers. Designed to complement each cabin’s exact dimensions, they provide a level of precision no aftermarket brand can match. Genuine Subaru materials are built for long-lasting comfort, ensuring a better fit and longer service life. At Lithia Subaru of Fresno, we stand by authentic Subaru quality because it keeps every ride looking and feeling fresh.